La course de 2,5 km :
1 , 0H08'05 , n° 587 , DUVAL Sebastien -
2 , 0H08'09 , n° 702 , VIALA Nicolas -
3 , 0H08'17 , n° 711 , DESILLE Gabriel -
4 , 0H08'20 , n° 706 , GIRARD Bertrand -
5 , 0H08'20 , n° 694 , CHARDON Robert -
6 , 0H08'29 , n° 731 , MOELHO Marc -
7 , 0H08'36 , n° 710 , HAENSEL Aymeric -
8 , 0H08'38 , n° 733 , ROUSCHMEYER J Baptiste -
9 , 0H08'42 , n° 692 , DAUBORD Brice -
10 , 0H08'43 , n° 712 , GAUTHIER Emmanuel -
11 , 0H08'46 , n° 572 , LARGAJOLLI Cedric -
12 , 0H09'00 , n° 687 , ROGER Benjamin -
13 , 0H09'25 , n° 707 , AMAMADA Daima -
14 , 0H09'29 , n° 675 , BARBENSON. Gaetan -
15 , 0H09'33 , n° 713 , VERBERE Guillaume -
16 , 0H09'35 , n° 734 , CROQUET Remi -
17 , 0H09'36 , n° 584 , CHARLES Vincent -
18 , 0H09'37 , n° 724 , PECQUEUR Julien -
19 , 0H09'37 , n° 719 , MORAND David -
20 , 0H09'39 , n° 716 , POIRIER Michel -
21 , 0H09'49 , n° 676 , THIBAUDOT Morgan -
22 , 0H09'53 , n° 715 , BOURASSE Mohamed -
23 , 0H09'56 , n° 705 , NONNON Florent -
24 , 0H09'58 , n° 566 , ROBILLARD Cyril -
25 , 0H09'59 , n° 561 , LORDET Vincent -
26 , 0H10'00 , n° 686 , FREY Gaelle -
27 , 0H10'03 , n° 709 , HUBERT Mathieu -
28 , 0H10'13 , n° 671 , INQUEL Florian -
29 , 0H10'20 , n° 714 , FERNANDEZ Sebastien -
30 , 0H10'23 , n° 576 , COILLARD Adrien -
31 , 0H10'23 , n° 582 , ADAM Kevin -
32 , 0H10'28 , n° 591 , SIVAN Quentin -
33 , 0H10'35 , n° 670 , GRANDHOMME Olivier -
34 , 0H10'40 , n° 568 , AUBERTIN Herve -
35 , 0H10'40 , n° 696 , GIRODET Martial -
36 , 0H10'46 , n° 708 , GENESSAY Guillaume -
37 , 0H10'54 , n° 598 , AKAABOUNE Azeddine -
38 , 0H10'54 , n° 730 , TOLLET Antoine -
39 , 0H10'55 , n° 54 , JEDD Myriam -
40 , 0H10'57 , n° 688 , RIVIERE Valentin -
41 , 0H10'59 , n° 558 , DROUIN Antony -
42 , 0H11'02 , n° 732 , LE STRADIC Hugo -
43 , 0H11'03 , n° 689 , BERNOIS J Charles -
44 , 0H11'06 , n° 597 , ROLR Kevin -
45 , 0H11'07 , n° 585 , MACIAS Paul -
46 , 0H11'08 , n° 677 , BUET Stephen -
47 , 0H11'11 , n° 589 , MICHEL Alexandre -
48 , 0H11'13 , n° 667 , LECOMTE Mickael -
49 , 0H11'17 , n° 574 , LOUIT Sebastien -
50 , 0H11'18 , n° 674 , CASTRO Damien -
51 , 0H11'28 , n° 588 , JOUSSET Guillaume -
52 , 0H11'29 , n° 575 , MICHEL Brice -
53 , 0H11'31 , n° 672 , PINSON Max -
54 , 0H11'33 , n° 2702 , INCONNU (dossard 2702) -
55 , 0H11'34 , n° 703 , CHABRIAC P Antoine -
56 , 0H11'34 , n° 704 , TRUCHETTO Ludovic -
57 , 0H11'38 , n° 699 , AUBAILLY Pierre -
58 , 0H11'39 , n° 697 , SADEK Sandra -
59 , 0H11'40 , n° 698 , GRELIER Benoit -
60 , 0H11'42 , n° 565 , BOUQUET Teddy -
61 , 0H11'42 , n° 578 , LAMBERT Romaric -
62 , 0H11'43 , n° 564 , BAAZIZ Sofiane -
63 , 0H11'44 , n° 729 , JADOUS Julien -
64 , 0H11'45 , n° 595 , BOIRIE Patrick -
65 , 0H11'45 , n° 678 , BRABENSON Michael -
66 , 0H11'47 , n° 680 , POUET Stephen -
67 , 0H11'50 , n° 571 , FRUGIER Vincent -
68 , 0H11'52 , n° 2000 , INCONNU (dossard 2000) -
69 , 0H11'59 , n° 562 , CARNET Jeremy -
70 , 0H12'00 , n° 570 , GIDOIN Simon -
71 , 0H12'01 , n° 722 , AUBAILLY Corinne -
72 , 0H12'13 , n° 683 , CARRATALA Paulæ -
73 , 0H12'19 , n° 579 , SADRIN Kulian -
74 , 0H12'19 , n° 693 , AKAABOUNE Nassima -
75 , 0H12'27 , n° 721 , VINGON Nadine -
76 , 0H12'28 , n° 593 , GUICHARD Vincent -
77 , 0H12'28 , n° 567 , SERRIE Sebastien -
78 , 0H12'30 , n° 569 , GIDOIN Laura -
79 , 0H12'31 , n° 563 , LAFAILLE Charlene -
80 , 0H12'36 , n° 684 , CARRATALA Lise -
81 , 0H12'37 , n° 691 , PRADEL Tiphanie -
82 , 0H12'38 , n° 690 , INCONNU (dossard 690) -
83 , 0H12'42 , n° 573 , LOUIT Julien -
84 , 0H12'53 , n° 581 , DRUON David -
85 , 0H12'54 , n° 700 , MECHIN Adrien -
86 , 0H12'56 , n° 685 , TCHAMDJA Lotye -
87 , 0H13'10 , n° 592 , SIMON Elodie -
88 , 0H13'15 , n° 596 , BOIRIE Tatiana -
89 , 0H13'38 , n° 583 , ROUILLY Noemie -
90 , 0H13'38 , n° 586 , HUE Marie -
91 , 0H13'45 , n° 580 , SADRIN Thibault -
92 , 0H13'48 , n° 681 , GERMAIN Violaine -
93 , 0H14'07 , n° 728 , INGOLD Charleyne -
94 , 0H14'18 , n° 727 , INGOLD Ludivine -
95 , 0H14'19 , n° 717 , NINCON Jeremy -
96 , 0H14'35 , n° 718 , DAUBRY Clement -
97 , 0H14'35 , n° 720 , DAUBRY Frederic -
98 , 0H15'06 , n° 701 , COMBE C Etienne -
99 , 0H15'20 , n° 673 , OLIVEIRA Vincent -
100 , 0H15'22 , n° 726 , MICHEL Elsa -
101 , 0H15'25 , n° 682 , GERMAIN Etienne -
102 , 0H15'27 , n° 669 , GRANDHOMME Fanny -
103 , 0H16'14 , n° 723 , LESAFFRE Paupen -
104 , 0H16'28 , n° 594 , BLANCHARD P Yves -
105 , 0H16'31 , n° 725 , HAENSEL Alice -
106 , 0H16'35 , n° 577 , POUET Morgan -
107 , 0H18'45 , n° 599 , POUET Christopher -
108 , 0H18'46 , n° 679 , LOGUEIRA Victor -
109 , 0H18'55 , n° 668 , LABARRE Adrien -
La course de 5 km :
1 , 0H14'59 , n° 673 , BOUDRAA Boubker -
2 , 0H15'49 , n° 604 , ERROUIFI Lahsen -
3 , 0H16'10 , n° 616 , SUDRIE Sebastien -
4 , 0H16'33 , n° 642 , MULOWKY Jerome -
5 , 0H16'57 , n° 605 , DE CASTRO Sebastien -
6 , 0H17'20 , n° 639 , CZECH Jeremie -
7 , 0H17'27 , n° 690 , ASSELINEAU Olivier -
8 , 0H17'30 , n° 522 , DUVAL Stephane -
9 , 0H17'34 , n° 633 , MOTAIS Alexandre -
10 , 0H17'35 , n° 700 , PRAULT Yohan -
11 , 0H17'40 , n° 704 , GAUCHER Nicolas -
12 , 0H17'51 , n° 676 , DEBANT Anthony -
13 , 0H18'13 , n° 606 , DE CASTRO Jose -
14 , 0H18'25 , n° 1000 , INCONNU (dossard 1000) -
15 , 0H18'34 , n° 708 , RODIS J Luc -
16 , 0H18'36 , n° 658 , FOURNIER Christian -
17 , 0H18'41 , n° 620 , RAVINET Pascal -
18 , 0H18'44 , n° 551 , PEYSKENS Michel -
19 , 0H18'49 , n° 584 , NIVAULT Pierre -
20 , 0H18'49 , n° 583 , GOUILLON Mathieu -
21 , 0H18'57 , n° 264 , INCONNU (dossard 264) -
22 , 0H19'04 , n° 698 , BENHALLA Fouad -
23 , 0H19'11 , n° 688 , DAUPHIN Philippe -
24 , 0H19'16 , n° 626 , GUERIN Julien -
25 , 0H19'17 , n° 544 , MAUGER Nicolas -
26 , 0H19'17 , n° 567 , HERVET J Marie -
27 , 0H19'18 , n° 596 , CALLU J Charles -
28 , 0H19'19 , n° 636 , MACON Dominique -
29 , 0H19'20 , n° 593 , PISSEAU J Louis -
30 , 0H19'25 , n° 692 , BENNAR Abdessamad -
31 , 0H19'35 , n° 610 , RIBEIRO Joacquim -
32 , 0H19'38 , n° 655 , LEJON Xavier -
33 , 0H19'48 , n° 562 , HAZARD Pascal -
34 , 0H19'50 , n° 635 , COSSON Philippe -
35 , 0H19'54 , n° 560 , DUPONT Max -
36 , 0H19'55 , n° 524 , MARESCA Andre -
37 , 0H19'56 , n° 578 , MOREL Jonathan -
38 , 0H19'59 , n° 623 , VEUVE Francis -
39 , 0H20'06 , n° 566 , DUCARRE J Paul -
40 , 0H20'10 , n° 650 , BLANVILLAIN J Paul -
41 , 0H20'14 , n° 608 , BOURGEOIS Remi -
42 , 0H20'25 , n° 693 , EL HOURFI Mustapha -
43 , 0H20'27 , n° 527 , NICOLAS Michel -
44 , 0H20'29 , n° 681 , ELHOURFI Fatima -
45 , 0H20'31 , n° 669 , GRIMAL Pierre -
46 , 0H20'32 , n° 703 , GUILLORET Christophe -
47 , 0H20'35 , n° 615 , BOYER J Marc -
48 , 0H20'37 , n° 689 , GIRODET Alain -
49 , 0H20'38 , n° 564 , MOUREAUX Christian -
50 , 0H20'42 , n° 699 , DABDOUBI Driss -
51 , 0H20'44 , n° 680 , MARTIN Denis -
52 , 0H20'45 , n° 521 , GUILLOTEAU Sylvain -
53 , 0H20'48 , n° 594 , RADIGUE Lionel -
54 , 0H20'49 , n° 643 , HERISSON Clelia -
55 , 0H20'49 , n° 644 , MINIER Fabien -
56 , 0H20'51 , n° 707 , MAGE Philippe -
57 , 0H20'52 , n° 561 , PAVIE Yann -
58 , 0H20'53 , n° 595 , CALLU Jacques -
59 , 0H20'56 , n° 656 , GOURJEANDE Stephane -
60 , 0H20'58 , n° 682 , ROULLEAU Antoine -
61 , 0H21'01 , n° 533 , LAVADO Alexandre -
62 , 0H21'01 , n° 535 , MIGUEL Olivier -
63 , 0H21'02 , n° 619 , RALUY Jose -
64 , 0H21'05 , n° 553 , ANGOSTO Pierre -
65 , 0H21'08 , n° 601 , MOUILLET Franck -
66 , 0H21'18 , n° 556 , BRAQUEHAIS J Paul -
67 , 0H21'21 , n° 554 , LECOINTE Gilles -
68 , 0H21'25 , n° 92 , INCONNU (dossard 92) -
69 , 0H21'26 , n° 547 , GIRON Jerome -
70 , 0H21'26 , n° 657 , ARHUR Andre -
71 , 0H21'28 , n° 534 , ARCHILLES Alexandre -
72 , 0H21'35 , n° 532 , LAINE Cedric -
73 , 0H21'35 , n° 1001 , INCONNU (dossard 1001) -
74 , 0H21'36 , n° 579 , FLATTET Dominimique -
75 , 0H21'38 , n° 600 , FELIX Martin -
76 , 0H21'39 , n° 591 , LEON Eric -
77 , 0H21'41 , n° 581 , KECHEROUD Djemai -
78 , 0H21'44 , n° 555 , LOISELEUR Serge -
79 , 0H21'50 , n° 638 , BENEVAL Isaac -
80 , 0H21'53 , n° 659 , LABOURE Jeremie -
81 , 0H21'54 , n° 629 , LIMELETTE Yvan -
82 , 0H21'57 , n° 531 , ROBLET Arnaud -
83 , 0H22'00 , n° 549 , ARNAULT Pascal -
84 , 0H22'02 , n° 528 , NICOLAS Patricia -
85 , 0H22'03 , n° 609 , LAURENCEAU Dominique -
86 , 0H22'03 , n° 640 , MENOURIE Thierry -
87 , 0H22'05 , n° 637 , CAIILEAUX Patrick -
88 , 0H22'06 , n° 588 , KHEDIRI Mounir -
89 , 0H22'07 , n° 542 , VACON Michel -
90 , 0H22'08 , n° 545 , DETHARE Christophe -
91 , 0H22'09 , n° 568 , PELE Andre -
92 , 0H22'09 , n° 569 , RICHARD Philippe -
93 , 0H22'11 , n° 580 , BOURDERIOUX Yves -
94 , 0H22'16 , n° 709 , GUERLINGER Dominique -
95 , 0H22'17 , n° 624 , DEBOISVILLIERS Yves -
96 , 0H22'19 , n° 641 , HALLIER Benoit -
97 , 0H22'21 , n° 678 , LIZIER J Pierre -
98 , 0H22'22 , n° 558 , DUBOIS Bruno -
99 , 0H22'22 , n° 1623 , INCONNU (dossard 1623) -
100 , 0H22'27 , n° 628 , HUBERT Michel -
101 , 0H22'32 , n° 706 , FERREIRA Cedric -
102 , 0H22'34 , n° 541 , LIMELETTE Eric -
103 , 0H22'37 , n° 646 , PELLETIER Maurice -
104 , 0H22'39 , n° 685 , BUGE Guy -
105 , 0H22'40 , n° 671 , LAMORISSE Tony -
106 , 0H22'49 , n° 679 , BAUGALULI Bruno -
107 , 0H22'55 , n° 585 , NIRAT Sebastien -
108 , 0H22'59 , n° 654 , HAUDULOCOR Pier -
109 , 0H23'05 , n° 632 , DURU Sylvain -
110 , 0H23'07 , n° 599 , LE MOUEL Christophe -
111 , 0H23'11 , n° 664 , BOUBAULT Christian -
112 , 0H23'15 , n° 675 , THIOU Jerome -
113 , 0H23'20 , n° 687 , AGNEESSENS Thierry -
114 , 0H23'21 , n° 621 , DUMAS J Francois -
115 , 0H23'26 , n° 603 , AUTIXIER Thomas -
116 , 0H23'31 , n° 602 , BARBEREAU Damien -
117 , 0H23'33 , n° 543 , THIERY Philippe -
118 , 0H23'35 , n° 575 , POINCLOUX Joel -
119 , 0H23'35 , n° 574 , AMIOT Nadine -
120 , 0H23'38 , n° 1671 , INCONNU (dossard 1671) -
121 , 0H23'42 , n° 663 , BONNARGENT Barbara -
122 , 0H23'43 , n° 662 , INESTA J Paul -
123 , 0H23'47 , n° 652 , VILLETTE Severine -
124 , 0H23'49 , n° 548 , MICHEL Francoise -
125 , 0H23'52 , n° 559 , DUPONT Katia -
126 , 0H23'55 , n° 697 , JEULIN J Christophe -
127 , 0H23'56 , n° 597 , JOFFROY Sebastien -
128 , 0H24'05 , n° 674 , GUENAULT Cyril -
129 , 0H24'06 , n° 647 , REMBLIERE J Pierre -
130 , 0H24'10 , n° 552 , ESNAULT Audrey -
131 , 0H24'13 , n° 586 , BOURGUIGNON Stephane -
132 , 0H24'20 , n° 649 , CHAUMETTE J Daniel -
133 , 0H24'30 , n° 653 , BERGUET Maria -
134 , 0H24'33 , n° 684 , DAUPHIN Cyril -
135 , 0H24'36 , n° 614 , MOREAU Christophe -
136 , 0H24'37 , n° 613 , PETIT A Marie -
137 , 0H24'39 , n° 536 , FORTIER J Francois -
138 , 0H24'44 , n° 587 , CHARLES Frederic -
139 , 0H24'47 , n° 598 , HUBERT Christophe -
140 , 0H24'48 , n° 670 , LUCATS Roseline -
141 , 0H24'56 , n° 607 , LAURENCEAU Mickael -
142 , 0H24'58 , n° 661 , TAWANI Ludivine -
143 , 0H25'01 , n° 622 , CHAPELIN Bruno -
144 , 0H25'03 , n° 540 , LAMBERT Anne -
145 , 0H25'11 , n° 668 , DESBOIS Claude -
146 , 0H25'13 , n° 694 , JEULIN Gerard -
147 , 0H25'15 , n° 691 , LAPEYRONNIE Philippe -
148 , 0H25'17 , n° 573 , GESLIN Stephanie -
149 , 0H25'22 , n° 839 , CARRAU Claude -
150 , 0H25'25 , n° 666 , GASNIER Aurore -
151 , 0H25'26 , n° 577 , MISZTAL Jean -
152 , 0H25'26 , n° 665 , GASNIER Patrick -
153 , 0H25'30 , n° 592 , RADIGUE Helene -
154 , 0H25'39 , n° 537 , MONTAGNE Celine -
155 , 0H25'40 , n° 546 , GIRON Cyrille -
156 , 0H25'44 , n° 667 , JAHIER Denis -
157 , 0H25'44 , n° 634 , CAMP Stephane -
158 , 0H25'45 , n° 538 , MORA Alexa -
159 , 0H25'46 , n° 550 , LESOURD Christian -
160 , 0H25'47 , n° 570 , AUGOT Louis -
161 , 0H25'52 , n° 710 , GIRAULT Sandrine -
162 , 0H25'56 , n° 612 , RAPY A Flore -
163 , 0H25'59 , n° 645 , PELLETIER Emilie -
164 , 0H26'03 , n° 539 , BOURRHIS Sophie -
165 , 0H26'04 , n° 526 , GALLE Michel -
166 , 0H26'05 , n° 530 , KELLER J Claude -
167 , 0H26'10 , n° 557 , BAUVAIS Thierry -
168 , 0H26'14 , n° 618 , BRISSET Guillaume -
169 , 0H26'25 , n° 920 , BENEVAL M Aline -
170 , 0H26'29 , n° 625 , CROSNIER Francoise -
171 , 0H26'51 , n° 617 , BOURGADE Yoanna -
172 , 0H26'54 , n° 695 , REMONT Benedicte -
173 , 0H26'58 , n° 696 , VEIGNAL Angelique -
174 , 0H26'59 , n° 686 , VANSON Bernard -
175 , 0H27'59 , n° 590 , MAZIER Herve -
176 , 0H28'32 , n° 571 , AUGOT M Solange -
177 , 0H28'33 , n° 572 , BONAMY M Francoise -
178 , 0H28'49 , n° 627 , LE PALMEC Anne -
179 , 0H28'50 , n° 15 , METTRAY Patrick -
180 , 0H28'57 , n° 660 , MERCIEUX Franck -
181 , 0H29'09 , n° 631 , DENARDI Bruno -
182 , 0H29'23 , n° 683 , VIAL Florent -
183 , 0H29'29 , n° 529 , KELLER Eliane -
184 , 0H29'35 , n° 630 , LEFEUVRE Martino -
185 , 0H29'43 , n° 648 , AUTIXIER Julie -
186 , 0H29'43 , n° 651 , CHOLLET M Claire -
187 , 0H30'59 , n° 672 , LAMORISSE Martine -
188 , 0H31'01 , n° 1002 , INCONNU (dossard 1002) -
189 , 0H31'13 , n° 525 , CORDONNIER Yann -
190 , 0H31'25 , n° 576 , MAUFAY Alphonse -
191 , 0H35'13 , n° 701 , BLEEKER Ingrid -
192 , 0H35'14 , n° 702 , FERRY Christelle -
193 , 0H35'15 , n° 705 , PERIN Thomas -
La course de 10 km :
1 , 0H32'41 , n° 1 , MAYOYO Naftal -
2 , 0H32'44 , n° 2 , MAGORY Frederic -
3 , 0H33'12 , n° 182 , BIJOU Sylvain -
4 , 0H33'31 , n° 112 , PILON Daniel -
5 , 0H33'55 , n° 3 , SEBTAOUI Hassan -
6 , 0H34'06 , n° 72 , JACQUIN J Michel -
7 , 0H34'49 , n° 222 , ROULLIER Stephane -
8 , 0H34'55 , n° 167 , PELET Eric -
9 , 0H35'00 , n° 280 , RUFFIER J Louis -
10 , 0H35'21 , n° 319 , GUILLERY Remi -
11 , 0H35'22 , n° 43 , MARTIN J Noel -
12 , 0H35'25 , n° 145 , GRANTAIS Bruno -
13 , 0H35'54 , n° 77 , LEBRAULT Florent -
14 , 0H35'55 , n° 144 , NAQUIN Patrick -
15 , 0H35'56 , n° 25 , SOTTEJEAN Michel -
16 , 0H36'04 , n° 146 , GUILLOT J Michel -
17 , 0H36'08 , n° 204 , RAFALDI Alexis -
18 , 0H36'08 , n° 186 , CRESPEAU Bruno -
19 , 0H36'25 , n° 274 , LYZAN Yannick -
20 , 0H36'36 , n° 258 , VILLETTE Emmanuel -
21 , 0H36'59 , n° 363 , GERDAN Patrick -
22 , 0H37'07 , n° 173 , FREY Claude -
23 , 0H37'18 , n° 194 , POTTEAU Sebastien -
24 , 0H37'23 , n° 141 , GIRY Pascal -
25 , 0H37'24 , n° 114 , DESLANDES Philippe -
26 , 0H37'27 , n° 10 , ALMENARA Marius -
27 , 0H37'33 , n° 323 , LAVANANT Yves -
28 , 0H37'33 , n° 171 , BRAIN Daniel -
29 , 0H37'34 , n° 261 , CORVILLO Fernand -
30 , 0H37'39 , n° 178 , BOBEAU Didier -
31 , 0H38'05 , n° 107 , D HEYLLY J Marc -
32 , 0H38'05 , n° 288 , HUDEBINE Sylvain -
33 , 0H38'07 , n° 259 , PLANCOULAINE Antony -
34 , 0H38'09 , n° 111 , LACROIX Patrice -
35 , 0H38'13 , n° 324 , PONTOUX Jacky -
36 , 0H38'19 , n° 16 , JOINT Gilles -
37 , 0H38'21 , n° 17 , GIFFAULT Francois -
38 , 0H38'26 , n° 75 , LANDRE Patrick -
39 , 0H38'34 , n° 350 , QUERNIARD Alain -
40 , 0H38'34 , n° 220 , MESSIER Laurent -
41 , 0H38'35 , n° 117 , PASQUIER Frederic -
42 , 0H38'48 , n° 189 , MARTIN Patrick -
43 , 0H38'49 , n° 174 , COCU Gerard -
44 , 0H38'52 , n° 185 , CZECH Michel -
45 , 0H38'54 , n° 70 , COLIN Denis -
46 , 0H38'54 , n° 216 , MERCHAN David -
47 , 0H38'55 , n° 177 , MOCHE D -
48 , 0H38'56 , n° 40 , GUYOT J Charles -
49 , 0H38'57 , n° 155 , MUZARD Stephane -
50 , 0H38'57 , n° 152 , FOUCHET Yannick -
51 , 0H39'00 , n° 311 , MONSIEUR Alain -
52 , 0H39'01 , n° 248 , VOILLOT Patrick -
53 , 0H39'02 , n° 330 , GEORGE Jean -
54 , 0H39'04 , n° 88 , RENARD William -
55 , 0H39'07 , n° 243 , MAILLARD Philippe -
56 , 0H39'24 , n° 58 , GAVALAND Olivier -
57 , 0H39'25 , n° 100 , KAMLY Ahmed -
58 , 0H39'26 , n° 343 , DOISNEAU Sebastien -
59 , 0H39'28 , n° 13 , GLORIAN Patrick -
60 , 0H39'32 , n° 200 , SCANDOLO J Michel -
61 , 0H39'34 , n° 295 , BERTHIER Eric -
62 , 0H39'41 , n° 208 , ROUDAIRE Frederic -
63 , 0H39'44 , n° 76 , BRAIN J Michel -
64 , 0H39'45 , n° 346 , CASSEGRAIN Patrick -
65 , 0H39'52 , n° 83 , MENARD Cedric -
66 , 0H39'53 , n° 180 , THIAULT Michael -
67 , 0H39'59 , n° 55 , PINSARD Gilles -
68 , 0H40'02 , n° 263 , LAURENT Claude -
69 , 0H40'04 , n° 213 , MOREAU Regis -
70 , 0H40'07 , n° 252 , MORINEAU J Jacques -
71 , 0H40'24 , n° 344 , BEGIN Arnaud -
72 , 0H40'31 , n° 211 , TAKI Mohamed -
73 , 0H40'32 , n° 302 , GENNESSON Franck -
74 , 0H40'35 , n° 256 , LEROYER Herve -
75 , 0H40'36 , n° 210 , FERREIRA Henri -
76 , 0H40'37 , n° 179 , MALIBA Bruno -
77 , 0H40'38 , n° 268 , TOURNEREAU Patrick -
78 , 0H40'38 , n° 342 , GRIVOT Olivier -
79 , 0H40'39 , n° 251 , THIAULT Emmanuel -
80 , 0H40'40 , n° 221 , MALICZAK Alain -
81 , 0H40'41 , n° 317 , DUHLON J Michel -
82 , 0H40'44 , n° 12 , BUGE Daniel -
83 , 0H40'46 , n° 234 , MASSARD Alain -
84 , 0H40'51 , n° 192 , HUTY Stephane -
85 , 0H40'52 , n° 307 , POUET Franck -
86 , 0H40'56 , n° 27 , COUTURIER Christian -
87 , 0H41'04 , n° 223 , JULIEN Patrick -
88 , 0H41'04 , n° 62 , JALLOT Francois -
89 , 0H41'07 , n° 294 , AUCLERE Gerard -
90 , 0H41'10 , n° 278 , GENOU Thierry -
91 , 0H41'11 , n° 156 , POIRIER Denis -
92 , 0H41'14 , n° 136 , PETIT Alain -
93 , 0H41'22 , n° 254 , DARGENT Francis -
94 , 0H41'23 , n° 120 , RICAMI Franck -
95 , 0H41'25 , n° 230 , JOUIN Paul -
96 , 0H41'28 , n° 161 , QUETARD Michel -
97 , 0H41'29 , n° 82 , VASSORT Dominique -
98 , 0H41'47 , n° 102 , VAPPEREAU Christophe -
99 , 0H41'49 , n° 61 , GUERRA Patrick -
100 , 0H41'49 , n° 207 , BIGOT Joel -
101 , 0H42'04 , n° 193 , PASQUIER Daniel -
102 , 0H42'11 , n° 133 , DUVET Emmanuel -
103 , 0H42'16 , n° 197 , LAMORISSE J Yves -
104 , 0H42'23 , n° 265 , LASSERRE J Paul -
105 , 0H42'24 , n° 239 , DA SILVA Armind -
106 , 0H42'26 , n° 279 , THEVOT Christian -
107 , 0H42'27 , n° 306 , GADREY Franck -
108 , 0H42'28 , n° 290 , VERBEKE Didier -
109 , 0H42'31 , n° 66 , GUILLONNEAU Jacky -
110 , 0H42'33 , n° 105 , MARTIN Serge -
111 , 0H42'42 , n° 148 , HOURY Alexandre -
112 , 0H42'45 , n° 38 , GUILLEMET J Charles -
113 , 0H42'47 , n° 87 , BAUDON J Paul -
114 , 0H42'48 , n° 244 , FILLON Julien -
115 , 0H42'52 , n° 85 , BUYSSE Francois -
116 , 0H42'52 , n° 253 , THIAULT Gerard -
117 , 0H42'55 , n° 36 , CARNET Christian -
118 , 0H42'57 , n° 99 , RAMBAUT Daniel -
119 , 0H42'58 , n° 113 , BLANCHECOTTE Bruno -
120 , 0H42'59 , n° 347 , HERSCOVICI Patrick -
121 , 0H43'00 , n° 176 , BOURGADE Stephane -
122 , 0H43'01 , n° 154 , JAFFRE Stephane -
123 , 0H43'02 , n° 103 , MACHARD Ludovic -
124 , 0H43'03 , n° 293 , MATHIEU Thierry -
125 , 0H43'05 , n° 54 , GIDOIN Pascal -
126 , 0H43'07 , n° 250 , SARDON Patrice -
127 , 0H43'08 , n° 29 , BOUBAULT Gilles -
128 , 0H43'09 , n° 116 , MENAGE Patrice -
129 , 0H43'22 , n° 242 , CHARTIER Pierre Yves -
130 , 0H43'24 , n° 301 , BOULLIER Christophe -
131 , 0H43'25 , n° 228 , PERIN Thomas -
132 , 0H43'31 , n° 48 , MICHEL Patrick -
133 , 0H43'33 , n° 231 , HUBERT Patrice -
134 , 0H43'37 , n° 46 , PETIT Raphael -
135 , 0H43'44 , n° 158 , SEGURET Alain -
136 , 0H43'45 , n° 74 , JOUANNETAUD Bernard -
137 , 0H43'46 , n° 332 , LEQUOY Thierry -
138 , 0H43'47 , n° 240 , BERGERARD Patrick -
139 , 0H43'50 , n° 101 , ROUSSEAU Yann -
140 , 0H43'51 , n° 360 , RICORDEAU Jerome -
141 , 0H43'59 , n° 143 , CHILAIN Eric -
142 , 0H44'06 , n° 281 , TOTO Roger -
143 , 0H44'10 , n° 262 , ROUSSEAU Denis -
144 , 0H44'11 , n° 201 , PERICAT Gerard -
145 , 0H44'14 , n° 218 , CHALME Denis -
146 , 0H44'17 , n° 331 , LUCAS Philippe -
147 , 0H44'24 , n° 309 , JAUFFRION Bruno -
148 , 0H44'24 , n° 24 , ROSE Darvin -
149 , 0H44'30 , n° 338 , PANCHOT Denis -
150 , 0H44'33 , n° 187 , ANAMOUTOU Simon -
151 , 0H44'35 , n° 184 , BERNOIS Jose -
152 , 0H44'35 , n° 125 , CHANTELOUX Didier -
153 , 0H44'36 , n° 359 , HUPPENOIRE Joel -
154 , 0H44'42 , n° 304 , GALLON Sylvain -
155 , 0H44'45 , n° 195 , BERRIER Michele -
156 , 0H44'46 , n° 198 , BERRIER Philippe -
157 , 0H44'50 , n° 212 , POSTILLON Veronique -
158 , 0H44'51 , n° 35 , AUDOUX J Noel -
159 , 0H44'51 , n° 96 , ROBLIN J Guy -
160 , 0H44'52 , n° 22 , THIERRY Yves -
161 , 0H44'53 , n° 150 , BONNAMY Gille -
162 , 0H44'54 , n° 151 , BOURDERIOUX Gisele -
163 , 0H44'56 , n° 255 , RENARD Gilles -
164 , 0H45'12 , n° 84 , BONAMY Alain -
165 , 0H45'14 , n° 341 , BRUNE J Louis -
166 , 0H45'17 , n° 336 , BERNEAU Sebastien -
167 , 0H45'18 , n° 137 , DELMOITIEZ Gerard -
168 , 0H45'19 , n° 73 , JAOUEN J Yves -
169 , 0H45'22 , n° 322 , BOUNISSOU J Philippe -
171 , 0H45'24 , n° 226 , PLESSIS Eric -
172 , 0H45'40 , n° 287 , MARTIN Laurent -
173 , 0H45'43 , n° 64 , DEON Gerard -
174 , 0H45'45 , n° 163 , DELAGUETTE Daniel -
175 , 0H45'45 , n° 56 , SERVOIN Bruno -
176 , 0H45'48 , n° 339 , POIGNARD Raymond -
177 , 0H45'49 , n° 297 , TAILLIEZ Michel -
178 , 0H45'53 , n° 129 , HYLAIRE Michel -
179 , 0H45'53 , n° 312 , MARTIN. Patrick -
180 , 0H45'55 , n° 97 , KOMPANITCHENKO Alain -
181 , 0H45'59 , n° 299 , CLAVIER Joel -
182 , 0H46'01 , n° 149 , CARRE Olivier -
183 , 0H46'05 , n° 33 , GUILBAUD J Luc -
184 , 0H46'06 , n° 28 , BOURRIER Patrice -
185 , 0H46'08 , n° 202 , DESBUARDS Michel -
186 , 0H46'09 , n° 325 , THOMAS Denis -
187 , 0H46'18 , n° 300 , GROSSIER Marc -
188 , 0H46'20 , n° 50 , JADOUX Patrice -
189 , 0H46'21 , n° 165 , SEVESTRE Mathilde -
190 , 0H46'21 , n° 121 , THAVARD Arnaud -
191 , 0H46'23 , n° 81 , TERRIEUX Michel -
192 , 0H46'24 , n° 51 , LEBEL Pascal -
193 , 0H46'25 , n° 34 , PIETU J Pierre -
194 , 0H46'27 , n° 106 , BOUTHELOT Jerome -
195 , 0H46'33 , n° 296 , CHOURAQUI Herve -
196 , 0H46'34 , n° 44 , TURBAN Michel -
197 , 0H46'36 , n° 169 , GAUTHIER Joelle -
198 , 0H46'40 , n° 86 , FINET Bernard -
199 , 0H46'41 , n° 199 , CLOUET Yannick -
200 , 0H46'42 , n° 30 , ROUILLY Denis -
201 , 0H46'44 , n° 225 , DESBREE Cedrik -
202 , 0H46'46 , n° 19 , BALLOT Catherine -
203 , 0H46'49 , n° 95 , MENIGOT Benoit -
204 , 0H46'53 , n° 321 , GREGOIRE Thierry -
205 , 0H46'56 , n° 118 , ADAM Pascal -
206 , 0H46'59 , n° 292 , LE DEUFF Jocelyne -
207 , 0H47'01 , n° 65 , LARGAJOLLI Marceau -
208 , 0H47'09 , n° 214 , AUVIEUX Philippe -
209 , 0H47'14 , n° 227 , LEMAN Francois -
210 , 0H47'23 , n° 110 , GESLIN Dominique -
211 , 0H47'25 , n° 122 , EVEZARD Isabelle -
212 , 0H47'27 , n° 63 , BEAUDEAU Patrick -
213 , 0H47'32 , n° 59 , BEAUPERE Alain -
214 , 0H47'33 , n° 147 , WAVELET Michel -
215 , 0H47'34 , n° 181 , GRASSIN J Paul -
216 , 0H47'35 , n° 313 , SANCHEZ DE LEO Marcos -
217 , 0H47'35 , n° 108 , DAUBIGEON Marie -
218 , 0H47'37 , n° 20 , DA SILVA Philippe -
219 , 0H47'41 , n° 345 , GRIVEAU J Pierre -
220 , 0H47'41 , n° 32 , PION Jerome -
221 , 0H47'43 , n° 31 , ROMIGUIER Daniel -
222 , 0H47'44 , n° 21 , HUIN J Pierre -
223 , 0H47'45 , n° 305 , SAILLANT Elisabeth -
224 , 0H47'47 , n° 209 , MELOUX J Luc -
225 , 0H47'47 , n° 131 , GUILLEMIN Loic -
226 , 0H47'53 , n° 266 , HERVELLA Ronan -
227 , 0H47'54 , n° 308 , BOISHARDY Nicolas -
228 , 0H48'00 , n° 318 , PERRAULT Laurent -
229 , 0H48'01 , n° 289 , POENSIN Didier -
230 , 0H48'03 , n° 229 , MEDALLEL Abdellak -
231 , 0H48'07 , n° 47 , CHEVILLOT Francky -
232 , 0H48'13 , n° 217 , ROSE Alain -
233 , 0H48'17 , n° 175 , DION J Yves -
234 , 0H48'22 , n° 142 , CONTI Pierre -
235 , 0H48'32 , n° 191 , LUCAS Paul -
236 , 0H48'40 , n° 206 , BATON J Jacques -
237 , 0H48'40 , n° 188 , VILLETTE Angelique -
238 , 0H48'49 , n° 109 , REPOUSSARD Daniel -
239 , 0H48'51 , n° 39 , GUILLEMET Claudie -
240 , 0H48'52 , n° 298 , PATY Vincent -
241 , 0H48'53 , n° 273 , PAYEN Michel -
242 , 0H48'54 , n° 11 , PIGNAULT Alain -
243 , 0H49'01 , n° 164 , GUILMIN Fabien -
244 , 0H49'07 , n° 104 , LABORDE Denis -
245 , 0H49'08 , n° 303 , TRANSON Marc -
246 , 0H49'11 , n° 98 , ZANUSSO Herve -
247 , 0H49'14 , n° 153 , FORGET M France -
248 , 0H49'19 , n° 157 , POIRIER Franck -
249 , 0H49'23 , n° 196 , MARCHE Christian -
250 , 0H49'25 , n° 127 , SABOURIN Gilles -
251 , 0H49'26 , n° 205 , MOTARD Dominique -
252 , 0H49'28 , n° 71 , DUNEAU Gilbert -
253 , 0H49'28 , n° 135 , DROZD M Ange -
254 , 0H49'29 , n° 353 , GAUCHE Emilie -
255 , 0H49'32 , n° 247 , BOURLIER Corine -
256 , 0H49'32 , n° 128 , BERTIN Gilles -
257 , 0H49'33 , n° 130 , MALARD Nadine -
258 , 0H49'46 , n° 18 , FAUCHES Marie -
259 , 0H49'47 , n° 15 , VILFOY Christophe -
260 , 0H49'48 , n° 276 , PRIVAT Nicolas -
261 , 0H50'04 , n° 203 , RAOULT Olivier -
262 , 0H50'04 , n° 166 , BIDAULT Christophe -
263 , 0H50'10 , n° 219 , REPERANT Dominique -
264 , 0H50'13 , n° 57 , POISSON Henry -
265 , 0H50'14 , n° 14 , ESNAULT Elisabeth -
266 , 0H50'17 , n° 90 , CIMETIERE Bernard -
267 , 0H50'21 , n° 351 , GAUCHE Patrick -
268 , 0H50'39 , n° 2000 , INCONNU (dossard 2000) -
269 , 0H50'41 , n° 78 , PICAPER Michele -
270 , 0H50'43 , n° 275 , GAUDE Christophe -
271 , 0H50'44 , n° 267 , AUBRY Bruno -
272 , 0H50'44 , n° 235 , GUY Daniel -
273 , 0H50'46 , n° 357 , METZ Antoine -
274 , 0H50'47 , n° 215 , LORIJOH Franck -
275 , 0H50'50 , n° 224 , LE BRICQUIR Yannick -
276 , 0H50'51 , n° 246 , URBAIN Pascale -
277 , 0H50'57 , n° 233 , BEAUGENDRE J Jacques -
278 , 0H51'00 , n° 320 , MAGNAT Patrice -
279 , 0H51'06 , n° 94 , GRILLON Etienne -
280 , 0H51'08 , n° 238 , BOIRIE GUILLON Dominique -
281 , 0H51'13 , n° 168 , DUCASSE Johel -
282 , 0H51'14 , n° 53 , CHINCHON Eric -
283 , 0H51'19 , n° 115 , REY Bernard -
284 , 0H51'25 , n° 190 , PENEAU Fabrice -
285 , 0H51'27 , n° 37 , LAFAILLE Christian -
286 , 0H51'31 , n° 272 , DEFAY Philippe -
287 , 0H51'33 , n° 236 , VIGIER Stephane -
288 , 0H51'37 , n° 68 , JOFFIN Maryvonne -
289 , 0H51'37 , n° 362 , GUERIN Christophe -
290 , 0H51'39 , n° 356 , MENATORY Anne -
291 , 0H51'46 , n° 42 , SIVAN J Louis -
292 , 0H51'55 , n° 358 , THOMPSON Greg -
293 , 0H51'56 , n° 134 , HERRY Marc -
294 , 0H52'04 , n° 45 , TERRIER Michel -
295 , 0H52'07 , n° 271 , LEFEUVRE Marion -
296 , 0H52'12 , n° 284 , MARTINEAU Paulette -
297 , 0H52'17 , n° 333 , BOYER Marc -
298 , 0H52'18 , n° 91 , CIMETIERE Benoit -
299 , 0H52'23 , n° 92 , MAC DONALD Victoria -
300 , 0H52'23 , n° 291 , BILLARD Didier -
301 , 0H52'25 , n° 138 , HABRAN J Charles -
302 , 0H52'51 , n° 60 , FORESTIER Henri Claude -
303 , 0H52'54 , n° 283 , DUFLON Jocelyne -
304 , 0H52'57 , n° 264 , LEFEUVRE Perrine -
305 , 0H53'05 , n° 334 , CHAPELLIER Sebastien -
306 , 0H53'21 , n° 126 , MILLET Evelyne -
307 , 0H53'25 , n° 23 , BOUVEUR Francis -
308 , 0H53'35 , n° 140 , JORGE Annick -
309 , 0H53'37 , n° 183 , LEROYER Bernard -
310 , 0H54'05 , n° 349 , MALABOEUF Christian -
311 , 0H54'08 , n° 286 , GASNIER Maryline -
312 , 0H54'12 , n° 285 , BRUN Herve -
313 , 0H55'09 , n° 237 , ZANANIRI Jeff -
314 , 0H55'19 , n° 241 , DELORS Philippe -
315 , 0H55'26 , n° 162 , RENARD Pascal -
316 , 0H55'38 , n° 49 , COILLARD Christian -
317 , 0H55'56 , n° 257 , LOPEZ Laurent -
318 , 0H56'06 , n° 335 , GARCIA Julien -
319 , 0H56'13 , n° 326 , DOUSSINAULT Martine -
320 , 0H56'27 , n° 314 , PONDY BIAS Marcel -
321 , 0H56'40 , n° 124 , BARRUET Thierry -
322 , 0H56'45 , n° 352 , GAUCHE Sylvie -
323 , 0H57'03 , n° 123 , BARRUET Nathalie -
324 , 0H57'06 , n° 89 , BOURSAIN Claude -
325 , 0H57'11 , n° 327 , CORBERY Valerie -
326 , 0H57'43 , n° 340 , BAILLE BARRELL Gilles -
327 , 0H58'35 , n° 269 , DE BOYSSON C Henry -
328 , 0H58'54 , n° 270 , POITOU Sandrine -
329 , 0H59'56 , n° 249 , PERIN J Luc -
330 , 0H59'56 , n° 348 , JANVRIN Franck -
331 , 1H00'03 , n° 277 , SAILLANT J Philippe -
332 , 1H00'04 , n° 41 , MARESCA Francoise -
333 , 1H00'20 , n° 282 , GROISY Denis -
334 , 1H00'45 , n° 93 , DOUBRE Benoit -
335 , 1H00'47 , n° 119 , DANTO Christophe -
336 , 1H00'57 , n° 2211 , INCONNU (dossard 2211) -
9999 , 0H45'23 , n° 232 , COCHIN Claude -